8,864
edits
(→Cards) |
No edit summary |
||
| (39 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:''This page is about the artefact legend deck cards. For other uses, please see [[cards (disambiguation)]].'' | :''This page is about the artefact legend deck cards. For other uses, please see [[cards (disambiguation)]].'' | ||
The '''mystical cards''' of [[Achaean]] legend, | The '''mystical cards''' of [[Achaean]] legend, rarely called '''Articards''', bestow a variety of powers upon their users, from melting icewalls to interplanar travel. When first acquired they appear in '''decorated sleeves'''. Decorated sleeves are typically awarded during periodic promotions, but can also be traded or sold to other [[adventurers]]. Unwrapping the first sleeve gives an empty deck—the cards' receptacle—along with a random card. On their own, empty decks can be purchased with [[mementoes]] from [[Drucker|Tinker Drucker]] in [[Petra]]. | ||
==Commands== | |||
; UNWRAP SLEEVE <collection> : unwraps a sleeve to access a randomised card from a particular collection | |||
; LEGENDDECK HELP: shows all suits of cards and what they do (long list) | |||
; LEGEND DECK HELP <suit> : shows all cards of a specific suit | |||
; LEGEND DECK SEARCH <term> : searches the list of cards by term | |||
; LEGENDDECK SHOW: Lists the cards you have in your deck | |||
; LEGENDDECK SHOW <card> : Displays a card description | |||
; LEGENDDECK LIST : Lists the cards you have in your deck(s) | |||
; LEGENDDECK DRAW <card> [target] : Activates a card | |||
; LEGENDDECK ADD <card> : Adds a card to your deck | |||
; LEGENDDECK REMOVE <card> : Removes a card from your deck | |||
; ARTEFACT <card> TRADEIN : Redeems a card for (35) [[credits]]. | |||
==Cards== | ==Cards== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%;" style="margin:0 0 1em 1em; width: 80%;background-color:#F5FAFF;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%;" style="margin:0 0 1em 1em; width: 80%;background-color:#F5FAFF;" | ||
! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Card''' | |||
! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Power''' | |||
! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Charges''' | |||
! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Regen''' | |||
| | ! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Collection''' | ||
|- | ! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Suit''' | ||
|- id="agith'tai" | |||
| '''[[Agith'tai]]''' | | '''[[Agith'tai]]''' | ||
| Chance to reflect [[focus]] [[afflictions]] back onto an attacker for 30s. | | Chance to reflect [[focus]] [[afflictions]] back onto an attacker for 30s. | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 2/hr | | 2/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
| [[Tsol'teth]] | | [[Tsol'teth]] | ||
|- id="agithmaal" | |- id="agithmaal" | ||
| Line 21: | Line 35: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 1/hr | | 1/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
| Tsol'teth | | Tsol'teth | ||
|- id="ama-maalier" | |- id="ama-maalier" | ||
| Line 27: | Line 42: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
| Tsol'teth | | Tsol'teth | ||
|- id="parni" | |- id="parni" | ||
| Line 33: | Line 49: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 1/hr | | 1/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
| Tsol'teth | | Tsol'teth | ||
|- id="severian" | |- id="severian" | ||
| Line 39: | Line 56: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1/hr | | 1/hr | ||
|Salvation | |||
| [[Seleucar|Seleucarian]] | | [[Seleucar|Seleucarian]] | ||
|- id="lucaine" | |- id="lucaine" | ||
| Line 45: | Line 63: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Salvation | |||
|Seleucarian | |Seleucarian | ||
|- id="catarin" | |- id="catarin" | ||
| Line 51: | Line 70: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Salvation | |||
|Seleucarian | |Seleucarian | ||
|- id="nicator" | |- id="nicator" | ||
| Line 57: | Line 77: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Salvation | |||
|Seleucarian | |Seleucarian | ||
|- id="yudhishthira" | |- id="yudhishthira" | ||
| Line 63: | Line 84: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Salvation | |||
|Saviours | |Saviours | ||
|- id="matic" | |- id="matic" | ||
| Line 69: | Line 91: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Salvation | |||
|Saviours | |Saviours | ||
|- id="ashaxei" | |- id="ashaxei" | ||
| '''[[Ashaxei]]''' | | '''[[Ashaxei]]''' | ||
| Travel to a mutual [[allies|ally]] on any plane. Blocked by [[sigils|monolith sigil]] on either end. | | Travel to a mutual [[allies|ally]] on any plane. Blocked by [[sigils|monolith sigil]] on either end. | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1/ | |1/8hr | ||
|Salvation | |||
|Saviours | |Saviours | ||
|- id="sycaerunax" | |- id="sycaerunax" | ||
| '''[[Sycaerunax]]''' | | '''[[Sycaerunax]]''' | ||
| Grants 10s temporary reprieve from [[death]] with full restoration. | | Grants 10s temporary reprieve from [[death]] with full restoration when Dragonformed then embrace. | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Salvation | |||
|Saviours | |Saviours | ||
|- id="slith" | |- id="slith" | ||
| Line 87: | Line 112: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Betrayed and Betrayers | |Nemesis | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | Betrayed and Betrayers | |||
|- id="pazuzu" | |- id="pazuzu" | ||
| '''[[Pazuzu]]''' | | '''[[Pazuzu]]''' | ||
| Line 93: | Line 119: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
|Betrayed and Betrayers | |Betrayed and Betrayers | ||
|- id="enheduanna" | |- id="enheduanna" | ||
| Line 99: | Line 126: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
|Betrayed and Betrayers | |Betrayed and Betrayers | ||
|- id="ugrach" | |- id="ugrach" | ||
| Line 105: | Line 133: | ||
|Infinite | |Infinite | ||
|n/a | |n/a | ||
|Nemesis | |||
|Betrayed and Betrayers | |Betrayed and Betrayers | ||
|- id="lordan" | |- id="lordan" | ||
| Line 111: | Line 140: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
|Islanders | |Islanders | ||
|- id="yuthka" | |- id="yuthka" | ||
| Line 117: | Line 147: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
|Islanders | |Islanders | ||
|- id="arsentar" | |- id="arsentar" | ||
| Line 123: | Line 154: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
|Islanders | |Islanders | ||
|- id="trixy" | |- id="trixy" | ||
| Line 129: | Line 161: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Nemesis | |||
|Islanders | |Islanders | ||
|- id="vellis" | |- id="vellis" | ||
| Line 135: | Line 168: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Historical | |||
|Ancients | |Ancients | ||
|- id="black_boar" | |- id="black_boar" | ||
| Line 141: | Line 175: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/2hr | |1/2hr | ||
|Historical | |||
|Ancients | |Ancients | ||
|- id=" | |- id="seasone" | ||
| '''[[Seasone]]''' | | '''[[Seasone]]''' | ||
| Choosing ''Elixir'' or ''Poison'' boosts health elixir effectiveness for owner by ten percent or gives everyone in the room two hits of Loki | | Choosing ''Elixir'' or ''Poison'' boosts health elixir effectiveness for owner by ten percent or gives everyone in the room two hits of Loki | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Historical | |||
|Ancients | |Ancients | ||
|- id="rurin" | |- id="rurin" | ||
| Line 153: | Line 189: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1/2hr | |1/2hr | ||
|Historical | |||
|Ancients | |Ancients | ||
|- id="haidion" | |- id="haidion" | ||
| Line 159: | Line 196: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Historical | |||
|Originals | |Originals | ||
|- id="maran" | |- id="maran" | ||
| Line 165: | Line 203: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Historical | |||
|Originals | |Originals | ||
|- id="covenant" | |- id="covenant" | ||
| Line 171: | Line 210: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Historical | |||
|Originals | |Originals | ||
|- id="aringar" | |- id="aringar" | ||
| Line 177: | Line 217: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Historical | |||
|Originals | |Originals | ||
|- id="maklak" | |- id="maklak" | ||
| Line 183: | Line 224: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Impudent | |Impudent | ||
|- id="xylthus" | |- id="xylthus" | ||
| Line 189: | Line 231: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Impudent | |Impudent | ||
|- id="morimbuul" | |- id="morimbuul" | ||
| Line 195: | Line 238: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Impudent | |Impudent | ||
|- id="zhrisia" | |- id="zhrisia" | ||
| Line 201: | Line 245: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Impudent | |Impudent | ||
|- id="murad" | |- id="murad" | ||
| Line 207: | Line 252: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Aesthetes | |Aesthetes | ||
|- id="bakios" | |- id="bakios" | ||
| Line 213: | Line 259: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Aesthetes | |Aesthetes | ||
|- id="maim" | |- id="maim" | ||
| Line 219: | Line 266: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Aesthetes | |Aesthetes | ||
|- id="reinhold" | |- id="reinhold" | ||
| Line 225: | Line 273: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Aesthetes | |Aesthetes | ||
|- id="horald" | |- id="horald" | ||
| Line 231: | Line 280: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Intrepid | |Intrepid | ||
|- id="icosse" | |- id="icosse" | ||
| Line 237: | Line 287: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Intrepid | |Intrepid | ||
|- id="arankesh" | |- id="arankesh" | ||
| Line 243: | Line 294: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Intrepid | |Intrepid | ||
|- id="vulkuz" | |- id="vulkuz" | ||
| Line 249: | Line 301: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Renowned | |||
|Intrepid | |Intrepid | ||
|- id="rudolpho" | |- id="rudolpho" | ||
| Line 255: | Line 308: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Love(less) | |||
|Lovers | |Lovers | ||
|- id="camilla" | |- id="camilla" | ||
| Line 261: | Line 315: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Love(less) | |||
|Lovers | |Lovers | ||
|- id="anna" | |- id="anna" | ||
| Line 267: | Line 322: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1/5hrs | |1/5hrs | ||
|Love(less) | |||
|Lovers | |Lovers | ||
|- id="travian" | |- id="travian" | ||
| '''[[Travian Shea|Travian]]''' | | '''[[Travian Shea|Travian]]''' | ||
| | | Creates mutual lust status with target. | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Love(less) | |||
|Lovers | |Lovers | ||
|- id="maya" | |- id="maya" | ||
| Line 279: | Line 336: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Love(less) | |||
|Estranged | |Estranged | ||
|- id="belladona" | |- id="belladona" | ||
| '''[[Belladona]]''' | | '''[[Belladona (vampiress)|Belladona]]''' | ||
| Requests the return of any unreceived letter previously sent. | | Requests the return of any unreceived letter previously sent. | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1/hr | |1/hr | ||
|Love(less) | |||
|Estranged | |Estranged | ||
|- id="zsarachnor" | |- id="zsarachnor" | ||
| Line 291: | Line 350: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1/2hrs | |1/2hrs | ||
|Love(less) | |||
|Estranged | |Estranged | ||
|- id="horror" | |- id="horror" | ||
| Line 297: | Line 357: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1/30hrs | |1/30hrs | ||
|Love(less) | |||
|Estranged | |Estranged | ||
|- id="patches" | |||
|'''[[Patches]]''' | |||
|Inflict 30 seconds of no water walking of any form. | |||
|2 | |||
|1/hr | |||
|Historical | |||
|Animals | |||
|- id="Scorn" | |||
|'''[[Scorn]]''' | |||
|List everyone in area, similar to fullsense. | |||
|8 | |||
|1/hr | |||
|Historical | |||
|Animals | |||
|- id="grimlath" | |||
|'''[[Grimlath]]''' | |||
|Gives pacing defense for two minutes. | |||
|5 | |||
|1/hr | |||
|Historical | |||
|Animals | |||
|- id="chenubis" | |||
|'''[[Chenubis]]''' | |||
|Teleport to Peak of Mount Nicator | |||
|2 | |||
|1/hr | |||
|Historical | |||
|Animals | |||
|- | |||
|- id="jovan" | |||
| '''[[Jovan]]''' | |||
| Shows all Infamous people in realms and their level of [[infamy]]. | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
|Love(less) | |||
| Scrappers | |||
|- | |||
|- id="elma" | |||
| '''[[Elma]]''' | |||
| Resets cooldown on scrapper treat feeding | |||
| 1 | |||
| 24/hr | |||
|Love(less) | |||
| Scrappers | |||
|- | |||
|- id="wavel" | |||
| '''[[Wavel]]''' | |||
| Passively tracks someone every 8 seconds for 72 seconds | |||
| 4 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
|Love(less) | |||
| Scrappers | |||
|- | |||
|- id="yozhik" | |||
| '''[[Yozhik]]''' | |||
| Creates a [[thornwall]] in a direction. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
|Love(less) | |||
| Scrappers | |||
|- | |||
|- id="caerid" | |||
| '''[[Caerid|Sir Caerid]]''' | |||
| Draw card at an ally to gain numbness defense. After which you take standard numbness damage and ally takes double. | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Salvation | |||
| Knights | |||
|- | |||
|- id="temelin" | |||
| '''[[Temelin|Sir Temelin]]''' | |||
| Sense where everyone who is currently burrowed on your current continent. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Salvation | |||
| Knights | |||
|- | |||
|- id="kemnast" | |||
| '''[[Kemnast|Sir Kemnast]]''' | |||
| Destroy an adventurer corpse to regain 30% health and mana. | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Salvation | |||
| Knights | |||
|- | |||
|- id="davis_kephry" | |||
| '''[[Davis Kephry|Sir Davis Kephry]]''' | |||
| Draw at a mutual ally to come to their defense similar to the DEFEND ability from the [[Chivalry]] skill. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Salvation | |||
| Knights | |||
|- | |||
|- id="clio" | |||
| '''[[Clio]]''' | |||
| Creates map of the [[forest]]s of [[Sapience]]. Touch a forest spirit's name to transport to that forest. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritsoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="erato" | |||
| '''[[Erato]]''' | |||
| Cast someone into the trees if trees are present. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritsoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="eupheme" | |||
| '''[[Eupheme]]''' | |||
| Pacifies all non-boss animal denizens in the location. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritsoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="calliope" | |||
| '''[[Calliope]]''' | |||
| Bestows sloth metamorphosis on user, ability to REST for maximum endurance recovery | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/2hrs | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritsoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="urania" | |||
| '''[[Urania]]''' | |||
| Blanket an area in fog for 4 minutes. | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/2hrs | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritheart | |||
|- | |||
|- id="polyhymnia" | |||
| '''[[Polyhymnia]]''' | |||
| Forces every adventurer in clouds area to move in random direction. Blocked by anything that blocks beckon. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritheart | |||
|- | |||
|- id="euterpe" | |||
| '''[[Euterpe]]''' | |||
| Unburrows everyone in the room or adjacent rooms. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritheart | |||
|- | |||
|- id="terpischore" | |||
| '''[[Terpischore]]''' | |||
| Invoke fear in all mounts in a location. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritheart | |||
|- | |||
|- id="hippo" | |||
| '''Hippo''' | |||
| Throw an adventurer in the room in a specified direction. Blocked by anything that would stop beckon. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Hunterblood | |||
|- | |||
|- id="leopard" | |||
| '''[[leopards|Leopard]]''' | |||
| Freeze ground in an adjacent location | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Hunterblood | |||
|- | |||
|- id="eagle" | |||
| '''[[eagles|Eagle]]''' | |||
| 10% electric resistance when flying for 1 minute. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Hunterblood | |||
|- | |||
|- id="centaur" | |||
| '''[[centaurs|Centaur]]''' | |||
| Pull a specified person from the air with chance to give them balance knock, short stun, or entanglement. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Hunterblood | |||
|- | |||
|- id="bear" | |||
| '''[[Bear]]''' | |||
| Sense everyone who stinks, even if on a different plane (doesn't count if they are in beds). | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Huntersoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="scorpion" | |||
| '''[[Scorpion]]''' | |||
| Raise firewalls in rooms in line-of-sight up to three rooms away. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Huntersoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="alligator" | |||
| '''Alligator''' | |||
| Reduce effect of river currents for 1 minute. | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Huntersoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="wolf" | |||
| '''[[Wolf]]''' | |||
| For 40 seconds, striking someone's parry passively cures an affliction. 30 second cooldown. | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/2hrs | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Huntersoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="rhuzios" | |||
| '''[[Rhuzios]]''' | |||
| If target true dies in room, corpse goes straight to inventory. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|-|- id="dreyvos" | |||
| '''[[Dreyvos]]''' | |||
| Next poison based attack deals zero damage. Fades after 1 minute. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/hr | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|-|- id="ulgase" | |||
| '''[[Ulgase]]''' | |||
| Fast travel to random graveyard. | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|- | |||
|- id="malvoc" | |||
| '''[[Malvoc]]''' | |||
| Each soul in area will heal you 5%, every 10 souls cures an affliction. | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2/hrs | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|- | |||
|- id="gelartha" | |||
| '''[[Gelartha]]''' | |||
| Shows all shrines in an area | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Suns | |||
|- | |||
|- id="tel'shaen" | |||
| '''[[Tel'Shaen]]''' | |||
| Convert rare mineral into different one at random | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/3hrs | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Suns | |||
|- | |||
|- id="telar" | |||
| '''[[Telar]]''' | |||
| All native, alive, non-sentient creatures restored to max long-lived state for xp bonus | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Suns | |||
|- | |||
|- id="mother" | |||
| '''[[Mother (sun)|Mother]]''' | |||
| Keep defences after starburst | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/2hrs | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Suns | |||
|- | |||
|- id="noxtra" | |||
| '''[[Noxtra]]''' | |||
| Prevents all flight in room for 3 minutes, including duanathar | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1/2hrs | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Moons | |||
|- | |||
|- id="lunastra" | |||
| '''[[Lunastra]]''' | |||
| Unflood adjacent and flood current location | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Moons | |||
|- | |||
|- id="somnustra" | |||
| '''[[Somnustra]]''' | |||
| Room-wide enhanced willpower regen for 15 minutes | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Moons | |||
|- | |||
|- id="lae" | |||
| '''[[Lae]]''' | |||
| +1 INT, -1 CON until next dawn or dusk | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/3hrs | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Moons | |||
|- | |||
|- id="aigra" | |||
| '''[[Aigra]]''' | |||
| See location and charge of all tanks in the world | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |||
|- id="cetan" | |||
| '''[[Cetan]]''' | |||
| Inflicts a battlerage affliction which is determined by the season (sensitivity, charm, inhibit, stun for spring, summer, fall and winter respectively) | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |||
|- id="dolodach" | |||
| '''[[Dolodach]]''' | |||
| Disable implanted totem in your location | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |||
|- id="rovalamm" | |||
| '''[[Rovalamm]]''' | |||
| Teleport to someone on your continent's stratosphere | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1hr | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 307: | Line 714: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%;" style="margin:0 0 1em 1em; width: 80%;background-color:#F5FAFF;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size: 95%;" style="margin:0 0 1em 1em; width: 80%;background-color:#F5FAFF;" | ||
! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Joker''' | |||
! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Charge''' | |||
! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Regen''' | |||
| | ! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Collection''' | ||
|- | ! style="background-color:#7094DB" | '''Suit''' | ||
|- id="ithin'urai" | |||
| '''[[Ithin'urai]]''' | | '''[[Ithin'urai]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/12 hours | | 1/12 hours | ||
|Nemesis | |||
| Tsol'teth | | Tsol'teth | ||
|- | |- id="alcibiades" | ||
| '''[[Alcibiades]]''' | | '''[[Alcibiades]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/24 hours | | 1/24 hours | ||
| Salvation | |||
| Saviours | | Saviours | ||
|- | |- id="han-silnar" | ||
| '''[[Han-Silnar]]''' | | '''[[Han-Silnar]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/12 hours | | 1/12 hours | ||
|Nemesis | |||
| Betrayers and Betrayed | | Betrayers and Betrayed | ||
|- | |- id="mycale" | ||
| '''[[Mycale deSangre|Mycale]]''' | | '''[[Mycale deSangre|Mycale]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/24 hours | | 1/24 hours | ||
|Salvation | |||
| Seleucarian | | Seleucarian | ||
|- | |- id="vultubus" | ||
| '''[[Vultubus]]''' | | '''[[Vultubus]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/12 hours | | 1/12 hours | ||
|Nemesis | |||
| Islanders | | Islanders | ||
|- | |- id="sheep" | ||
| '''[[Sheep]]''' | | '''[[Sheep]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/24 hours | | 1/24 hours | ||
|Historical | |||
| Ancients | | Ancients | ||
|- | |- id="harlequin" | ||
| '''[[Harlequin]]''' | | '''[[Harlequin]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/24 hours | | 1/24 hours | ||
|Historical | |||
| Originals | | Originals | ||
|- | |- id="hycanthus" | ||
| '''[[Hycanthus]]''' | | '''[[Hycanthus]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/12 hours | | 1/12 hours | ||
| Renowned | |||
| Impudent | | Impudent | ||
|- | |- id="makesh" | ||
| '''[[Makesh]]''' | | '''[[Makesh]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/12 hours | | 1/12 hours | ||
| Renowned | |||
| Aesthetes | | Aesthetes | ||
|- | |- id="boulder" | ||
| '''[[huge boulder|Boulder]]''' | | '''[[huge boulder|Boulder]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/12 hours | | 1/12 hours | ||
| Renowned | |||
| Intrepid | | Intrepid | ||
|- | |- id="maros" | ||
| '''[[Maros]]''' | | '''[[Maros]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/12 hours | | 1/12 hours | ||
| Love(less) | |||
| Lovers | | Lovers | ||
|- | |- id="sallust" | ||
| '''[[Sallust]]''' | | '''[[Sallust]]''' | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1/12 hours | | 1/12 hours | ||
| Love(less) | |||
| Estranged | | Estranged | ||
|- id="penelope" | |||
| '''[[Penelope]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12 hours | |||
| Historical | |||
| Animals | |||
|- id="odysseus" | |||
| '''[[Odysseus Rani|Sir Odysseus Rani]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12 hours | |||
| Salvation | |||
| Knights | |||
|- | |||
|- id="thalia" | |||
| '''[[Thalia]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12 hours | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritsoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="melpomene" | |||
| '''[[Melpomene]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12 hours | |||
| Forests | |||
| Spiritheart | |||
|- | |||
|- id="eel" | |||
| '''[[eels|Eel]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12 hours | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Hunterblood | |||
|- | |||
|- id="jarbo" | |||
| '''[[Jarbo]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12 hours | |||
| Hunters | |||
| Huntersoul | |||
|- | |||
|- id="slug" | |||
| '''[[Slug]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12 hours | |||
| Damned | |||
| Catacombs | |||
|- | |||
|- id="ethian" | |||
| '''[[Ethian]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12hrs | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Suns | |||
|- | |||
|- id="abbadon" | |||
| '''[[Abbadon]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12hrs | |||
| Celestial | |||
| Moons | |||
|- | |||
|- id="chellen" | |||
| '''[[Chellen]]''' | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/12hrs | |||
| Enigma | |||
| Titans | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Promotional Artefacts]] | [[Category:Promotional Artefacts]] | ||
edits