8,864
edits
No edit summary |
(→Cards: agith'tai link) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Agith'tai]]''' | | '''[[Agith'tai]]''' | ||
|- id="agith'tai" | |||
| Chance to reflect [[focus]] [[afflictions]] back onto an attacker for 30s. | | Chance to reflect [[focus]] [[afflictions]] back onto an attacker for 30s. | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
edits