Minipet: Difference between revisions

→‎Crated Minipets: added baby gryphon
(→‎Special Egg Minipets: one more link)
(→‎Crated Minipets: added baby gryphon)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 172: Line 172:
| Domestic
| Domestic
| 2014 Jul (Globes)
| 2014 Jul (Globes)
|-
| '''[[elephants|Elephant]]'''
| ''a vine-bound stone elephant calf''
| Creepy
|
|-
|-
| '''[[elephants|Elephant]]'''
| '''[[elephants|Elephant]]'''
Line 242: Line 247:
| Creepy
| Creepy
| 2016 Jun (Globes)
| 2016 Jun (Globes)
|-
| '''Gryphon'''
| ''a regal baby gryphon''
|
| 2025 Mar (Globes)
|-
|-
| '''Hermit [[crabs|Crab]]'''
| '''Hermit [[crabs|Crab]]'''
Line 250: Line 260:
| '''[[hedgehogs|Hedgehog]]'''
| '''[[hedgehogs|Hedgehog]]'''
| ''a desert hedgehog''
| ''a desert hedgehog''
|
|  
|
|
|-
|-
Line 257: Line 267:
| Domestic
| Domestic
|
|
|-
| '''Hen'''
| ''a battle hen''
| Birds
| 2019 Nov (caches)
|-
|-
| '''Hippo'''
| '''Hippo'''
Line 330: Line 345:
|
|
|
|
|-
| '''Ladybird'''
| ''a steelblue ladybird''
| Special
| 2020 May (Promotional)
|-
|-
| '''[[sheep|Lamb]]'''
| '''[[sheep|Lamb]]'''
Line 455: Line 475:
|
|
| Ship Trade
| Ship Trade
|-
| '''Parrot (Ghost)'''
| ''a ghostly parrot''
| Domestic
|
|-
|-
| '''[[Penguin]]'''
| '''[[Penguin]]'''
| ''a crested penguin''
| ''a crested penguin''
|Birds
|Birds
|
| 2019 Nov (caches)
|-
|-
| '''[[pheasants|Pheasant]]'''
| '''[[pheasants|Pheasant]]'''
Line 483: Line 508:
| '''Puppy (Sheepdog)'''
| '''Puppy (Sheepdog)'''
| ''a Sangrean sheepdog puppy''
| ''a Sangrean sheepdog puppy''
|
| Plains
|
|
|-
|-
Line 632: Line 657:
|2017 Aug (Globes)
|2017 Aug (Globes)
|-
|-
| '''[[[weasels|Weasel]]'''
| '''[[weasels|Weasel]]'''
| ''a velvety tundra weasel''
| ''a velvety tundra weasel''
| Northern
| Northern
8,864

edits