Category:Trade skills: Difference between revisions

m
link
(adding new skills)
m (link)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 58: Line 58:
|✔||  
|✔||  
|-
|-
|[[Synthesis]]
|[[Shipfitting]]
|Equip ships with everything they need.
|✔||
|-
|[[Synthesis]](Outdated - See [[Tradeskill transmutation]])
|Extract and synthesise minerals.
|Extract and synthesise minerals.
|✔||  
|✔||  
9

edits