House of the Templars: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Lords of the Guardians of Light: - Adding Itkovian to the Lords list and fixed typo on Lereas' term
No edit summary
m (→‎Lords of the Guardians of Light: - Adding Itkovian to the Lords list and fixed typo on Lereas' term)
Line 140: Line 140:
||1
||1
||Lereas
||Lereas
||321 Lupar 387
||21 Lupar 387
||First Lord of Guardians of Light
||First Lord of Guardians of Light
|-
||2
||Itkovian
||399
||
|}
|}