Trade skills: Difference between revisions

→‎Trade Skills: Adding furnishing
No edit summary
(→‎Trade Skills: Adding furnishing)
Line 17: Line 17:
|| [[Cooking]]
|| [[Cooking]]
|| Design and cook delicious dishes.
|| Design and cook delicious dishes.
|-
|| [[Furnishing]]
|| Scour for materials and craft furniture.
|-
|-
|| [[Gathering]]
|| [[Gathering]]
1,191

edits