The Defensive Artefact Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(removed unnecessary capitalised links, grouped together artefacts with similar purpose) |
(lantern) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[orb of suppression]] | ||
||800cr | ||800cr | ||
|- | |||
||a [[Shadowcloak]] | |||
||800cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[prismatic lantern]] | |||
||800cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Shar'ilian lightspire]] | |||
||2000cr | |||
|- | |- | ||
||a golden [[band of Draconic vigour]] | ||a golden [[band of Draconic vigour]] | ||
| Line 68: | Line 77: | ||
||800cr | ||800cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[Lasallian lyre] | ||
|| | ||500cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[miniature toolkit]] | ||
|| | ||500cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[gem of cloaking]] | ||a [[gem of cloaking]] | ||
Revision as of 21:05, 24 January 2018
The Defensive Artefact Shop is located in Delos. Run by Merentesh, it sells artefacts which enhance the defensive capabilities of the user.
| Artefact | Price |
| a pair of Logosian Bracelets | 1400cr |
| a Ceylonese bracelet | 700cr |
| a pair of Mayan Bracelets | 350cr |
| a Logosian ring | 2000cr |
| a Ceylonese ring | 1000cr |
| a Mayan ring | 500cr |
| a ring of Lunastra | 2000cr |
| a ring of Somnustra | 1000cr |
| a ring of Noxtra | 500cr |
| a ring of the Magus | 275cr |
| a Circlet of the Will | 300cr |
| an Amulet of the Will | 300cr |
| a Shield of Absorption | 500cr |
| a orb of suppression | 800cr |
| a Shadowcloak | 800cr |
| a prismatic lantern | 800cr |
| a Shar'ilian lightspire | 2000cr |
| a golden band of Draconic vigour | 850cr |
| a glittering ring of vitality | 300cr |
| a ring of Lucretian clarity | 850cr |
| a silver ring of meditation | 300cr |
| a Lasallian lyre | 500cr |
| a pair of buckawn's boots | 800cr |
| a buckawn's amulet | 800cr |
| a [[Lasallian lyre] | 500cr |
| a miniature toolkit | 500cr |
| a gem of cloaking | 400cr |
| a ring of endurance | 250cr |
| a shackle of Garash | 600cr |
| a clasp of the animal spirit | 1000cr |