Jewellery: Difference between revisions

added glasses, monocle, and spectacles
(Link up to actual commodity pages for materials available. Also reword last two paragraphs.)
(added glasses, monocle, and spectacles)
Line 67: Line 67:
||''Earring''
||''Earring''
||1
||1
|-
||Glasses
||2
|-
|-
||Hairclip
||Hairclip
Line 88: Line 91:
||Medallion
||Medallion
||1
||1
|-
||Monocle
||2
|-
|-
||''Navelring''
||''Navelring''
Line 109: Line 115:
||Ring
||Ring
||1
||1
|-
||Spectacles
||2
|-
|-
||''Stud''
||''Stud''
29

edits