Jewellery: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added tonguerings and portrait lockets
(added glasses, monocle, and spectacles)
(added tonguerings and portrait lockets)
 
Line 112: Line 112:
||Pin
||Pin
||1
||1
|-
||Portrait Locket
||3
|-
|-
||Ring
||Ring
Line 126: Line 129:
|-
|-
||Toering
||Toering
||1
|-
||''Tonguering''
||1
||1
|-
|-
29

edits

Navigation menu