Jewellery: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
added glasses, monocle, and spectacles
(Link up to actual commodity pages for materials available. Also reword last two paragraphs.)
(added glasses, monocle, and spectacles)
Line 67: Line 67:
||''Earring''
||''Earring''
||1
||1
|-
||Glasses
||2
|-
|-
||Hairclip
||Hairclip
Line 88: Line 91:
||Medallion
||Medallion
||1
||1
|-
||Monocle
||2
|-
|-
||''Navelring''
||''Navelring''
Line 109: Line 115:
||Ring
||Ring
||1
||1
|-
||Spectacles
||2
|-
|-
||''Stud''
||''Stud''
29

edits

Navigation menu