Category:Afflictions: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 778: Line 778:
|[[Zeal]]
|[[Zeal]]
|Lobelia/Argentum (eat)
|Lobelia/Argentum (eat)
|-id="stridulating"
|'''Stridulating'''
|Causes a magical shield to fail immediately after raising one
|Crystalism
|Time
|-id="stupidity"
|-id="stupidity"
|'''[[Stupidity]]'''
|'''[[Stupidity]]'''
8,864

edits