29
edits
Samakhulis (talk | contribs) (Link up to actual commodity pages for materials available. Also reword last two paragraphs.) |
(added glasses, monocle, and spectacles) |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
||''Earring'' | ||''Earring'' | ||
||1 | ||1 | ||
|- | |||
||Glasses | |||
||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||Hairclip | ||Hairclip | ||
| Line 88: | Line 91: | ||
||Medallion | ||Medallion | ||
||1 | ||1 | ||
|- | |||
||Monocle | |||
||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||''Navelring'' | ||''Navelring'' | ||
| Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
||Ring | ||Ring | ||
||1 | ||1 | ||
|- | |||
||Spectacles | |||
||2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||''Stud'' | ||''Stud'' | ||
edits