300
edits
(Created page with "'''The Elemental Lord Artefact Shop''' is located in Delos. The shop is a whirl of colour, each of its display case-bedecked walls dedicated to a single prime element....") |
m (Formatting) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|300cr | |300cr | ||
|Heightens '''Coalescence''' [[ability]], speeding teleportation to respective home [[:category: Elemental Planes|elemental plane]] | |Heightens '''Coalescence''' [[ability]], speeding teleportation to respective home [[:category: Elemental Planes|elemental plane]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Matrix of primal energy]] | |||
|1000cr | |||
|Increases the speed of the '''Prevail''' ability channel by 30%. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 67: | ||
|Increases range of '''Tsunami''' ability two rooms | |Increases range of '''Tsunami''' ability two rooms | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gore-soaked braid of the Maw]] | |[[Braid of the Maw|Gore-soaked braid of the Maw]] | ||
|400cr | |400cr | ||
|Increases duration of '''Hydra''' and '''Flood''' by ten percent, and '''Rise''' by forty percent. | |Increases duration of '''Hydra''' and '''Flood''' by ten percent, and '''Rise''' by forty percent. |
edits