Divine Avatar: Difference between revisions

Adding Eril as the first Avatar of the Forge
No edit summary
(Adding Eril as the first Avatar of the Forge)
Line 31: Line 31:
||Farrah
||Farrah
||738
||738
|-
||[[Phaestus]]
||Forge
||Eril
||924
|-
|-
||[[Sartan]]
||[[Sartan]]
55

edits