Divine Avatar: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Adding Eril as the first Avatar of the Forge
No edit summary
(Adding Eril as the first Avatar of the Forge)
Line 31: Line 31:
||Farrah
||Farrah
||738
||738
|-
||[[Phaestus]]
||Forge
||Eril
||924
|-
|-
||[[Sartan]]
||[[Sartan]]
55

edits

Navigation menu