8,864
edits
No edit summary |
(new high warden) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Vinceres Ebonheart | ||Vinceres Ebonheart | ||
||868-Current | ||868-885 | ||
|- | |||
||Tysel Diaboli | |||
||885-Current | |||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Titles]][[Category:Religion]] | [[Category:Titles]][[Category:Religion]] | ||
edits