8
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Adrik Bergson | ||Adrik Bergson | ||
||855- | ||855-868 | ||
|- | |||
||Vinceres Ebonheart | |||
||868-Current | |||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Titles]][[Category:Religion]] | [[Category:Titles]][[Category:Religion]] | ||
edits