Difference between revisions of "The Statistic-Altering and Regeneration Artefact Shop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
(Updated to reflect current stock) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''The Statistic-Altering Artefact Shop''' is one of the artefact shops run by [[Merentesh]] in [[Delos]]. The following items are sold in this shop: | '''The Statistic-Altering and Regeneration Artefact Shop''' is one of the artefact shops run by [[Merentesh]] in [[Delos]]. The following items are sold in this shop: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | ||
||''' | ||'''Statistic-Altering Artefacts''' | ||
||'''Price''' | ||'''Price''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
||1250cr | ||1250cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[ | ||[[Pixies' Boots]] | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Health and Mana Increase and Sip Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
||a pair of [[Logosian Bracelets]] | |||
||1400cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Ceylonese bracelet]] | |||
||700cr | |||
|- | |||
||a pair of [[Mayan Bracelets]] | |||
||350cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Logosian ring]] | |||
||2000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Ceylonese ring]] | |||
||1000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Mayan ring]] | |||
||500cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Lunastra]] | |||
||2000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Somnustra]] | |||
||1000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Noxtra]] | |||
||500cr | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Endurance and Willpower Regeneration Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Circlet of the Will]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||an [[Amulet of the Will]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Circlet of Determination]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Band of Tenacity]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||an [[Amulet of Determination]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of endurance]] | |||
||250cr | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Health and Mana Regeneration Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
||a golden [[band of Draconic vigour]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a glittering [[ring of vitality]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Lucretian clarity]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a silver [[ring of meditation]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Artefact Shops]] | [[Category:Artefact Shops]] |
Latest revision as of 14:01, 19 April 2024
The Statistic-Altering and Regeneration Artefact Shop is one of the artefact shops run by Merentesh in Delos. The following items are sold in this shop:
Statistic-Altering Artefacts | Price |
a Girdle of Aegis | 2000cr |
a Belt of Aegis | 2000cr |
a Girdle of the Titans | 1000cr |
a Belt of the Titans | 1000cr |
a hunter's belt | 400cr |
Ethereal Boots | 2500cr |
Boots of Dexterity | 1250cr |
Pixies' Boots | 500cr |
a pair of Logosian Gauntlets | 2500cr |
Gauntlets of the Aldar | 1250cr |
a pair of Ogre's Gauntlets | 500cr |
a Sash of Caymus | 2500cr |
a Sash of Wisdom | 1250cr |
an Epicurean Sash | 500cr |
Health and Mana Increase and Sip Artefacts | Price |
a pair of Logosian Bracelets | 1400cr |
a Ceylonese bracelet | 700cr |
a pair of Mayan Bracelets | 350cr |
a Logosian ring | 2000cr |
a Ceylonese ring | 1000cr |
a Mayan ring | 500cr |
a ring of Lunastra | 2000cr |
a ring of Somnustra | 1000cr |
a ring of Noxtra | 500cr |
Endurance and Willpower Regeneration Artefacts | Price |
a Circlet of the Will | 300cr |
an Amulet of the Will | 300cr |
a Circlet of Determination | 850cr |
a Band of Tenacity | 850cr |
an Amulet of Determination | 300cr |
a ring of endurance | 250cr |
Health and Mana Regeneration Artefacts | Price |
a golden band of Draconic vigour | 850cr |
a glittering ring of vitality | 300cr |
a ring of Lucretian clarity | 850cr |
a silver ring of meditation | 300cr |