The Statistic-Altering and Regeneration Artefact Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(regen should all be here now) |
(Updated to reflect current stock) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | ||
||''' | ||'''Statistic-Altering Artefacts''' | ||
||'''Price''' | ||'''Price''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Health and Mana Increase and Sip Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||a pair of [[Logosian Bracelets]] | ||a pair of [[Logosian Bracelets]] | ||
| Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | |} | ||
|| | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Endurance and Willpower Regeneration Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Circlet of the Will]] | ||a [[Circlet of the Will]] | ||
| Line 82: | Line 91: | ||
||an [[Amulet of the Will]] | ||an [[Amulet of the Will]] | ||
||300cr | ||300cr | ||
|- | |||
||a [[Circlet of Determination]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Band of Tenacity]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||an [[Amulet of Determination]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of endurance]] | |||
||250cr | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Health and Mana Regeneration Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||a golden [[band of Draconic vigour]] | ||a golden [[band of Draconic vigour]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:01, 19 April 2024
The Statistic-Altering and Regeneration Artefact Shop is one of the artefact shops run by Merentesh in Delos. The following items are sold in this shop:
| Statistic-Altering Artefacts | Price |
| a Girdle of Aegis | 2000cr |
| a Belt of Aegis | 2000cr |
| a Girdle of the Titans | 1000cr |
| a Belt of the Titans | 1000cr |
| a hunter's belt | 400cr |
| Ethereal Boots | 2500cr |
| Boots of Dexterity | 1250cr |
| Pixies' Boots | 500cr |
| a pair of Logosian Gauntlets | 2500cr |
| Gauntlets of the Aldar | 1250cr |
| a pair of Ogre's Gauntlets | 500cr |
| a Sash of Caymus | 2500cr |
| a Sash of Wisdom | 1250cr |
| an Epicurean Sash | 500cr |
| Health and Mana Increase and Sip Artefacts | Price |
| a pair of Logosian Bracelets | 1400cr |
| a Ceylonese bracelet | 700cr |
| a pair of Mayan Bracelets | 350cr |
| a Logosian ring | 2000cr |
| a Ceylonese ring | 1000cr |
| a Mayan ring | 500cr |
| a ring of Lunastra | 2000cr |
| a ring of Somnustra | 1000cr |
| a ring of Noxtra | 500cr |
| Endurance and Willpower Regeneration Artefacts | Price |
| a Circlet of the Will | 300cr |
| an Amulet of the Will | 300cr |
| a Circlet of Determination | 850cr |
| a Band of Tenacity | 850cr |
| an Amulet of Determination | 300cr |
| a ring of endurance | 250cr |
| Health and Mana Regeneration Artefacts | Price |
| a golden band of Draconic vigour | 850cr |
| a glittering ring of vitality | 300cr |
| a ring of Lucretian clarity | 850cr |
| a silver ring of meditation | 300cr |