The Statistic-Altering and Regeneration Artefact Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Halos moved page The Statistic-Altering Artefact Shop to The Statistic-Altering and Regeneration Artefact Shop) |
(moved arties from defensive artefact shop) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |||
||a pair of [[Logosian Bracelets]] | |||
||1400cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Ceylonese bracelet]] | |||
||700cr | |||
|- | |||
||a pair of [[Mayan Bracelets]] | |||
||350cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Logosian ring]] | |||
||2000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Ceylonese ring]] | |||
||1000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Mayan ring]] | |||
||500cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Lunastra]] | |||
||2000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Somnustra]] | |||
||1000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Noxtra]] | |||
||500cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of the Magus]] | |||
||275cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Circlet of the Will]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||an [[Amulet of the Will]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Artefact Shops]] | [[Category:Artefact Shops]] | ||
Revision as of 21:10, 24 January 2018
The Statistic-Altering Artefact Shop is one of the artefact shops run by Merentesh in Delos. The following items are sold in this shop:
| Artefact | Price |
| a Girdle of Aegis | 2000cr |
| a Belt of Aegis | 2000cr |
| a Girdle of the Titans | 1000cr |
| a Belt of the Titans | 1000cr |
| a hunter's belt | 400cr |
| Ethereal Boots | 2500cr |
| Boots of Dexterity | 1250cr |
| Pixies' Boots | 500cr |
| a pair of Logosian Gauntlets | 2500cr |
| Gauntlets of the Aldar | 1250cr |
| a pair of Ogre's Gauntlets | 500cr |
| a Sash of Caymus | 2500cr |
| a Sash of Wisdom | 1250cr |
| an Epicurean Sash | 500cr |
| a pair of Logosian Bracelets | 1400cr |
| a Ceylonese bracelet | 700cr |
| a pair of Mayan Bracelets | 350cr |
| a Logosian ring | 2000cr |
| a Ceylonese ring | 1000cr |
| a Mayan ring | 500cr |
| a ring of Lunastra | 2000cr |
| a ring of Somnustra | 1000cr |
| a ring of Noxtra | 500cr |
| a ring of the Magus | 275cr |
| a Circlet of the Will | 300cr |
| an Amulet of the Will | 300cr |