The Artefact Weapons Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (non-proper nouns) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[assassin's dirk]] | ||an [[assassin's dirk]] | ||
|| | ||350cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a sharpened [[buckawn's spine]] | ||a sharpened [[buckawn's spine]] | ||
|| | ||800cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Thoth's fang]] | ||[[Thoth's fang]] | ||
|| | ||1600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[Odyssean mace]] | ||an [[Odyssean mace]] | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Stonesmith's Maul]] | ||a [[Stonesmith's Maul]] | ||
|| | ||350cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Worldforge Warhammer]] | ||a [[Worldforge Warhammer]] | ||
|| | ||800cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Hellforge Hammer]] | ||a [[Hellforge Hammer]] | ||
|| | ||1600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Defender's Trident]] | ||a [[Defender's Trident]] | ||
|| | ||350cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Devil's Fork]] | ||a [[Devil's Fork]] | ||
|| | ||800cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Neraeos' Fork]] | ||[[Neraeos' Fork]] | ||
|| | ||1600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[Orcsplitter]] Battleaxe | ||an [[Orcsplitter]] Battleaxe | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[spiked steel spear]] | ||a [[spiked steel spear]] | ||
|| | ||350cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[mithril spear]] | ||a [[mithril spear]] | ||
|| | ||800cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Stormspear]] | ||a [[Stormspear]] | ||
|| | ||1600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Whip of Thorns]] | ||a [[Whip of Thorns]] | ||
|| | ||350cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Razor Whip]] | ||a [[Razor Whip]] | ||
|| | ||800cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Serpentis Whip]] | ||a [[Serpentis Whip]] | ||
|| | ||1600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Sylvan axe]] | ||a [[Sylvan axe]] | ||
|| | ||350cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[Axe of the Hunt]] | ||an [[Axe of the Hunt]] | ||
|| | ||800cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[Axe of Gaian Fury]] | ||an [[Axe of Gaian Fury]] | ||
|| | ||1600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[prankster's blackjack]] | ||a [[prankster's blackjack]] | ||
|| | ||350cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Carnivalis blackjack]] | ||a [[Carnivalis blackjack]] | ||
|| | ||800cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Pandora's blackjack]] | ||a [[Pandora's blackjack]] | ||
|| | ||1600cr | ||
|- | |||
||[[Babel's Pin]] | |||
||525cr | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Babel's Barb]] | ||[[Babel's Barb]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:07, 16 June 2015
The Artefact Weapons Shop is located in Delos, east from the Artefact Sword Shop. Run by Merentesh, the shop sells the following enhanced weapon artefacts:
| Artefact | Price |
| silver fangs | 600cr |
| an assassin's dirk | 350cr |
| a sharpened buckawn's spine | 800cr |
| Thoth's fang | 1600cr |
| an Odyssean mace | 350cr |
| a Raphaelan mace | 800cr |
| an Auroran Mace | 1600cr |
| a Stonesmith's Maul | 350cr |
| a Worldforge Warhammer | 800cr |
| a Hellforge Hammer | 1600cr |
| a Defender's Trident | 350cr |
| a Devil's Fork | 800cr |
| Neraeos' Fork | 1600cr |
| an Orcsplitter Battleaxe | 350cr |
| a Stonereaver battleaxe | 800cr |
| a Logosian Battleaxe | 1600cr |
| a spiked steel spear | 350cr |
| a mithril spear | 800cr |
| a Stormspear | 1600cr |
| a Whip of Thorns | 350cr |
| a Razor Whip | 800cr |
| a Serpentis Whip | 1600cr |
| a Sylvan axe | 350cr |
| an Axe of the Hunt | 800cr |
| an Axe of Gaian Fury | 1600cr |
| a prankster's blackjack | 350cr |
| a Carnivalis blackjack | 800cr |
| a Pandora's blackjack | 1600cr |
| Babel's Pin | 525cr |
| Babel's Barb | 800cr |
| Babel's Fury | 1300cr |