The Artefact Weapons Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (consistency) |
(grouped same artefacts together, added Babel's Fury) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
||an [[assassin's dirk]] | ||an [[assassin's dirk]] | ||
||300cr | ||300cr | ||
|- | |||
||a sharpened [[buckawn's spine]] | |||
||700cr | |||
|- | |||
||[[Thoth's Fang|Thoth's fang]] | |||
||1500cr | |||
|- | |||
||an [[Odyssean mace]] | |||
||350cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Raphaelan mace]] | |||
||800cr | |||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[Auroran Mace]] | ||an [[Auroran Mace]] | ||
||1600cr | ||1600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[Stonesmith's Maul]] | ||
|| | ||250cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Worldforge Hammer|Worldforge Warhammer]] | ||a [[Worldforge Hammer|Worldforge Warhammer]] | ||
||600cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Hellforge Hammer]] | |||
||1200cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Defender's Trident|Defenders' Trident]] | |||
||250cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Devil's Fork]] | |||
||600cr | ||600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Neraeos' Fork]] | ||[[Neraeos' Fork]] | ||
||1200cr | ||1200cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[Orcsplitter]] Battleaxe | ||an [[Orcsplitter]] Battleaxe | ||
||350cr | ||350cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[Stonereaver]] battleaxe | ||
|| | ||800cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[Logosian battleaxe|Logosian Battleaxe]] | ||
||1600cr | |||
|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[spiked steel spear]] | ||a [[spiked steel spear]] | ||
||250cr | ||250cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[mithril spear]] | ||
|| | ||600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Stormspear]] | ||a [[Stormspear]] | ||
||1200cr | ||1200cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[Whip of Thorns]] | ||
|| | ||300cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[Razor Whip]] | ||
|| | ||700cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Serpentis Whip]] | ||a [[Serpentis Whip]] | ||
||1400cr | ||1400cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | ||a [[Sylvan Axe|Sylvan axe]] | ||
|| | ||250cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[Axe of the Hunt]] | ||an [[Axe of the Hunt]] | ||
||600cr | ||600cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[Axe of Gaian Fury]] | ||an [[Axe of Gaian Fury]] | ||
| Line 86: | Line 83: | ||
||300cr | ||300cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[Carnivalis blackjack]] | ||
|| | ||600cr | ||
|- | |||
||a [[Pandora's blackjack]] | |||
||1000cr | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Babel's Barb]] | ||[[Babel's Barb]] | ||
||800cr | ||800cr | ||
|- | |||
||[[Babel's Fury]] | |||
||1300cr | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Artefact Shops]] | |||
[[Category: Artefact Shops]] | |||
Revision as of 18:02, 2 January 2008
The Artefact Weapons Shop is located in Delos, east from the Artefact Sword Shop. Run by Merentesh, the shop sells the following Enhanced Weapon Artefacts:
| Artefact | Price |
| silver fangs | 600cr |
| an assassin's dirk | 300cr |
| a sharpened buckawn's spine | 700cr |
| Thoth's fang | 1500cr |
| an Odyssean mace | 350cr |
| a Raphaelan mace | 800cr |
| an Auroran Mace | 1600cr |
| a Stonesmith's Maul | 250cr |
| a Worldforge Warhammer | 600cr |
| a Hellforge Hammer | 1200cr |
| a Defenders' Trident | 250cr |
| a Devil's Fork | 600cr |
| Neraeos' Fork | 1200cr |
| an Orcsplitter Battleaxe | 350cr |
| a Stonereaver battleaxe | 800cr |
| a Logosian Battleaxe | 1600cr |
| a spiked steel spear | 250cr |
| a mithril spear | 600cr |
| a Stormspear | 1200cr |
| a Whip of Thorns | 300cr |
| a Razor Whip | 700cr |
| a Serpentis Whip | 1400cr |
| a Sylvan axe | 250cr |
| an Axe of the Hunt | 600cr |
| an Axe of Gaian Fury | 1200cr |
| a prankster's blackjack | 300cr |
| a Carnivalis blackjack | 600cr |
| a Pandora's blackjack | 1000cr |
| Babel's Barb | 800cr |
| Babel's Fury | 1300cr |