784
edits
(Adding in Tesha, the Lady of 750) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF align="center" | ''unknown'' | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF align="center" | ''unknown'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=# | | bgcolor=#CCFFCC | 13 | ||
| bgcolor=# | | bgcolor=#CCFFCC | [[Jarrod|Jarrod Dracrotalus]] | ||
| bgcolor=# | | bgcolor=#CCFFCC | [[Year 700|700 AF]] | ||
| bgcolor=# | | bgcolor=#CCFFCC align="center" | ''unknown'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 14 | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | [[Year 750|750 AF]] | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF | [[Year 750|750 AF]] | ||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF align="center" | ''unknown'' | | bgcolor=#DDEEFF align="center" | ''unknown'' | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#CCFFCC | 15 | |||
| bgcolor=#CCFFCC | [[Farrah|Farrah Roualt]] | |||
| bgcolor=#CCFFCC | [[Year 802|802 AF]]* | |||
| bgcolor=#CCFFCC align="center" | ''unknown'' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | 16 | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | [[Crixos|Crixos Nithilar]] | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF | [[Year 852|852 AF]]* | |||
| bgcolor=#DDEEFF align="center" | ''unknown'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
*The 800 AF Championship games were delayed due to the Third Black Wave. | |||
[[Category:Relics]] | [[Category:Relics]] |
edits