Eleusis: Difference between revisions

43 bytes added ,  21 February 2008
m
leadership
mNo edit summary
m (leadership)
Line 68: Line 68:
| Rangor|| width=5px | || 441 - 449 AF
| Rangor|| width=5px | || 441 - 449 AF
|-
|-
| Eski|| width=5px | || 444 - present
| Eski|| width=5px | || 444 - 472 AF
|-
|-
| Hyperlith|| width=5px | || 445 - 461 AF
| Hyperlith|| width=5px | || 445 - 461 AF
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
| Aislynn || width=5px | || 470 - present
| Aislynn || width=5px | || 470 - present
|-
| Agrias || width=5px | || 472 - present
|}
|}


1,131

edits