254
edits
(Added new artefacts) |
(Added plume) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
||a [[moon-bright quiver]] | ||a [[moon-bright quiver]] | ||
||600cr | ||600cr | ||
||Holds more arrows than | ||Holds more arrows than an Atlantian quiver, and up to twenty-five meteor arrows. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
||300cr | ||300cr | ||
||Lets people follow you when you fly | ||Lets people follow you when you fly | ||
|- | |||
||a [[ponderous plume]] | |||
||500cr | |||
||Grants the '''Glide''' ability without needing Greater Dragon | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits