254
edits
(added artefact details) |
(Added plume) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[steel stiletto]] | ||a [[steel stiletto]] | ||
|| | ||200cr | ||
||Dmg: 50 To-hit: 210 Spd: 223 | ||Dmg: 50 To-hit: 210 Spd: 223 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Deisian stiletto]] | ||a [[Deisian stiletto]] | ||
|| | ||800cr | ||
||Dmg: 56 To-hit: 222 Spd: 235 | ||Dmg: 56 To-hit: 222 Spd: 235 | ||
|- | |||
||an [[Atlantian quiver]] | |||
||300cr | |||
||Holds more arrows than a dragonskin quiver, and up to fifteen meteor arrows. | |||
|- | |||
||a [[moon-bright quiver]] | |||
||600cr | |||
||Holds more arrows than an Atlantian quiver, and up to twenty-five meteor arrows. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 207: | Line 215: | ||
||300cr | ||300cr | ||
||Lets people follow you when you fly | ||Lets people follow you when you fly | ||
|- | |||
||a [[ponderous plume]] | |||
||500cr | |||
||Grants the '''Glide''' ability without needing Greater Dragon | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits