Difference between revisions of "Holy Church of Achaea"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Imithian Prelates: "New" Imithian Prelate) |
m (→Archprelates: - adding palanor to the list) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 | {| border=0 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=2 | ||
| bgcolor=#cccccc | |- bgcolor=#cccccc | ||
| | ! # || Name || Term || Comments | ||
| | |- bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| | | 1 || Isildur || 223-276 || First modern Archprelate | ||
|- | |- bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| 2 || Brigit || 276-293 || | |||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| | | 3 || Aldair || 293-334 || | ||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
|- | | 4 || Dru || 334-360 || | ||
|-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | |||
| | | 5 || Roncli || 360-379 || | ||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| | | 6 || Meri || 379-386 || | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| 7 || Keturah || 386-405 || | |||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| | | 8 || Meri || 405-408 || | ||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
|- | | 9 || Arithorn || 408-426 || | ||
|-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | |||
| | | 10 || Torain || 426-453 || | ||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| | | 11 || Tanaar || 453-457 || | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| 12 || Rho || 457-470 || | |||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| | | 13 || Verrucht || 470-481 || | ||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
|- | | 14 || Meleah || 481-482 || | ||
|-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | |||
| | | 15 || Silas || 482-496 || | ||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| | | 16 || Ellodin || 496-502 || | ||
|- | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| 17 || Runa || 502 - 507 || | |||
| | |-bgcolor=#CCFFCC | ||
| | | 18 || Palanor || 507 - present || | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor=#CCFFCC | | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||