8,099
edits
(→Affliction List: added focus) |
m (→Affliction List: fixed formatting) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|Various | |Various | ||
|Restoration to head (apply) | |Restoration to head (apply) | ||
|-id="condemned" | |||
|'''Condemned''' | |||
|Locks in [[ablaze]] so burning levels can't be cured but also unable to be increased by paladins. | |||
|[[Excision]] | |||
|Time | |||
|-id="conflagration" | |-id="conflagration" | ||
|'''Conflagration''' | |'''Conflagration''' | ||
Line 402: | Line 407: | ||
|Extends the next herb/mineral balance. | |Extends the next herb/mineral balance. | ||
|[[Physiology]] | |[[Physiology]] | ||
|Time | |Time, eating a curative | ||
|-id="horror" | |-id="horror" | ||
|'''Horror''' | |'''Horror''' | ||
Line 472: | Line 477: | ||
|Any attack you make on the afflictor causes damage to yourself also. | |Any attack you make on the afflictor causes damage to yourself also. | ||
|[[Shadowmancy]], [[Tarot]], [[Zeal]] | |[[Shadowmancy]], [[Tarot]], [[Zeal]] | ||
|Bellwort/ | |Bellwort/Cuprum (eat) | ||
|-id="kaisurge" | |-id="kaisurge" | ||
|'''Kaisurge''' | |'''Kaisurge''' |
edits