The Shop of Wonders: Difference between revisions

(→‎Current Wares: chain mixup)
 
Line 202: Line 202:
| soap  || a bar of [[pumice soap]] || 2 || 559 AF
| soap  || a bar of [[pumice soap]] || 2 || 559 AF
| Owner may scrub anytime to remove odors.
| Owner may scrub anytime to remove odors.
|-
| statue || an [[ornate titantic statue]] || 1 || 696 AF
| This statue was the winning entry for the Adryn Keep Festival design contest in 694 AF.
|-
|-
| strap  || a [[Crafter%27s_strap|crafter's folder strap]] || 1 || 692 AF
| strap  || a [[Crafter%27s_strap|crafter's folder strap]] || 1 || 692 AF
7

edits