1,131
edits
m |
m |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Gemstone | '''Gemstone vials of Moghedu''' is a shop on the first level of [[Moghedu]] that sells [[gemstone vials|artefact vials]], [[artefact pipes]], and a few other key items, all in exchange for [[credits]] only. | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Artefact''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
||a [[clay flowerpot]] | |||
||200cr | |||
|- | |||
||an ornately carved ivory [[pipe]] | |||
||50cr | |||
|- | |||
||a long, elegant ebony pipe | |||
||50cr | |||
|- | |||
||a polished marble pipe | |||
||50cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[wyrmskin pack]] | |||
||100cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[dragonskin quiver]] | |||
||100cr | |||
|- | |||
||an elegant diamond [[vial]] | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a quartz vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a glass vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a moonstone vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a jade vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||an emerald vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a ruby vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a sapphire crystal vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a peridot vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||an amethyst vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a garnet vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||an onyx vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Artefact Shops]] | [[Category:Artefact Shops]] |
edits