Striking: Difference between revisions

109 bytes added ,  1 January 2011
m (... And again...)
Line 71: Line 71:
| bgcolor=#999999 | Throat             
| bgcolor=#999999 | Throat             
| bgcolor=#999999 | Remove your foe's ability to breathe.
| bgcolor=#999999 | Remove your foe's ability to breathe.
|-
| bgcolor=#999999 | Feet         
| bgcolor=#999999 | Send your mounted target sprawling to the ground.
|-
|-
| bgcolor=#999999 | Stomach             
| bgcolor=#999999 | Stomach             
1

edit