Dread Ecclesiarch of Transvital Corruption: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (link) |
(updating new position holder) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Vadimuses Xanatov-Coldraven | ||Vadimuses Xanatov-Coldraven | ||
||413- | ||413-517 | ||
|- | |||
||Xenomorph | |||
||517-present | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Titles]][[Category:Religion]] | [[Category:Titles]][[Category:Religion]] | ||
Revision as of 10:53, 7 December 2009
Only a single individual may hold the title of Dread Ecclesiarch of Transvital Corruption. The position is granted to him or her by the Lords of Evil and they then have the power to place any Necromancer under Anathema.
Dread Ecclesiarchs
| Name | Term |
| Herenicus Coldraven | 393-413 |
| Vadimuses Xanatov-Coldraven | 413-517 |
| Xenomorph | 517-present |