Difference between revisions of "Mojushai"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (infobox) |
(Conversion to table CSS classes. I moved some entries around this time, so if you don't like it, feel free to revert it.) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
==Masters of the Hold== | ==Masters of the Hold== | ||
{| | {| class="guildleaders" | ||
!colspan=4|Guildmasters | |||
|- | |- | ||
! # || Name || Term || Comments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || Muorshai tier'Rhall || 298-302 || Founder of the Mojushai | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || Jaemon Tyr'acel || 302-311 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || Artimas Gothfraidh-Sly || 311-324 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || Xorath Drac'Kal || 324-335 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || Stremlin Deis'Ayea || 335-344 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || Hypnos Cypher || 344-349 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || Tsavonglah || 349-360 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || Atalanta || 360-367 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || Khairt Drac'Kal || 367-423 || Last Guildmaster, first House leader | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | {| class="houseleaders" | ||
!colspan=4|House Leaders | |||
|- | |||
! # || Name || Term || Comments | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || Khairt Drac'Kal || 367-423 || Last Guildmaster, first House leader | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || Irini Sparrow-Fitzneale || 423-443 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || Hakresh s'Lessen || 443-478 || | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || Tinathia Alexandrian || 478-491 || Under Tinathia, the leadership position became "'''the Otoji Kanu'''". | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || Crathen Fol'ia || 491-present || | |||
|} | |} | ||