Difference between revisions of "Divine Avatar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding Eril as the first Avatar of the Forge) |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
||Farrah | ||Farrah | ||
||738 | ||738 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Gaia]] | |||
||Nature | |||
||Adrik | |||
||925 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Phaestus]] | ||[[Phaestus]] |