House of Wonders: Difference between revisions

Tag: Manual revert
 
Line 79: Line 79:
| plinth || a [[plinth of Seleucarian marble]] || 1 || 763 AF
| plinth || a [[plinth of Seleucarian marble]] || 1 || 763 AF
| This plinth displays 1 item in your home.
| This plinth displays 1 item in your home.
|-
| statue || an [[ornate titantic statue]] || 1 || 696 AF
| This statue was the winning entry for the Adryn Keep Festival design contest in 694 AF.
|-
|-
| terrarium || an [[oak-framed glass terrarium]]* || 2 || 806 AF
| terrarium || an [[oak-framed glass terrarium]]* || 2 || 806 AF
7

edits