7
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| plinth || a [[plinth of Seleucarian marble]] || 1 || 763 AF | | plinth || a [[plinth of Seleucarian marble]] || 1 || 763 AF | ||
| This plinth displays 1 item in your home. | | This plinth displays 1 item in your home. | ||
|- | |||
| statue || an [[ornate titantic statue]] || 1 || 696 AF | |||
| This statue was the winning entry for the Adryn Keep Festival design contest in 694 AF. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| terrarium || an [[oak-framed glass terrarium]]* || 2 || 806 AF | | terrarium || an [[oak-framed glass terrarium]]* || 2 || 806 AF | ||
edits