52
edits
m (Added a link to ingredients, and currently available ingredients) |
Blackwillow (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| bgcolor=#f8af7e | a plain doughnut | | bgcolor=#f8af7e | a plain doughnut | ||
| bgcolor=#f8af7e | a plain burger | | bgcolor=#f8af7e | a plain burger | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#f8af7e | a plain pancake | |||
| bgcolor=#f8af7e | a bag of cooked food | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#f8af7e | a slice of cooked food | |||
| bgcolor=#f8af7e | a box of cooked food | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#f8af7e | a piece of cooked food | |||
| bgcolor=#f8af7e | a packet of cooked food | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#f8af7e | a bar of cooked food | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Trade skills]][[Category:Trade]][[Category:Food and drink]] | ||
edits