8,121
edits
m |
m (→Affliction List: fixed formatting) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|Various | |Various | ||
|Restoration to head (apply) | |Restoration to head (apply) | ||
|-id="condemned" | |||
|'''Condemned''' | |||
|Locks in [[ablaze]] so burning levels can't be cured but also unable to be increased by paladins. | |||
|[[Excision]] | |||
|Time | |||
|-id="conflagration" | |-id="conflagration" | ||
|'''Conflagration''' | |'''Conflagration''' |
edits