The Statistic-Altering and Regeneration Artefact Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (new prices) |
m (new wares) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Girdle of Aegis]] | ||a [[Girdle of Aegis]] | ||
||2000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Belt of Aegis]] | |||
||2000cr | ||2000cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Girdle of the Titans]] | ||a [[Girdle of the Titans]] | ||
||1000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Belt of the Titans]] | |||
||1000cr | ||1000cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:23, 21 December 2007
The Statistic-Altering Artefact Shop is one of the artefact shops run by Merentesh in Delos. The following items are sold in this shop:
| Item | Price |
| a Girdle of Aegis | 2000cr |
| a Belt of Aegis | 2000cr |
| a Girdle of the Titans | 1000cr |
| a Belt of the Titans | 1000cr |
| a hunter's belt | 400cr |
| Ethereal Boots | 2500cr |
| Boots of Dexterity | 1250cr |
| Pixie's Boots | 500cr |
| a pair of Logosian Gauntlets | 2500cr |
| Gauntlets of the Aldar | 1250cr |
| a pair of Ogre's Gauntlets | 500cr |
| a Sash of Caymus | 2500cr |
| a Sash of Wisdom | 1250cr |
| an Epicurean Sash | 500cr |