2
edits
m (accidentally called it y450) |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
=== Overall Y350 Scores === | === Overall Y350 Scores === | ||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Total Y350 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Roncli | |||
|36.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Nimby | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Jack | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Jhui | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 5-6 | |||
|Khoraji, Koralin | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 7-8 | |||
|Hyperlith, Paine | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 9-10 | |||
|Rocktamer, Saffire | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
=== Tumble Race === | === Tumble Race === | ||
Line 105: | Line 140: | ||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | | " align=center | '''Rank''' | ||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | | " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | ||
| " align=center | ''' | | " align=center | '''Y350 Points''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 146: | Line 181: | ||
|Lam | |Lam | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
|} | |||
=== Twins Combat === | |||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Y350 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Jhui & Rocktamer | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Jack & Malachai | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Qwilleran & Oaksage | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 4rd/5th/6th | |||
|Nimby & Mendax, Shazara & Koralin, Aragon & Antares | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 7th/8th/9th/10th | |||
|Lam & Volcray, Jakar & Liberater, Hyperlith & Anu, Ashakel & Skrital, and Myrthrr & Ysbaddaden | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 193: | Line 259: | ||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | | " align=center | '''Rank''' | ||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | | " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | ||
| " align=center | '''Y350 Points''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Jack | |Jack | ||
|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Roncli | |Roncli | ||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Hyperlith | |Hyperlith | ||
|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Paine | |Paine | ||
|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Anastae | |Anastae | ||
|5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Senans | |Senans | ||
|4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Faunus | |Faunus | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|Skarash | |Skarash | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|Celike | |Celike | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Kalla | |Kalla | ||
|.5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits