Gemstone vials of Moghedu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (link) |
(added wares list) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Gemstone Vials of Moghedu''' is a shop on the first level of [[Moghedu]] that sells [[Gemstone vials|artefact vials]], [[ | '''Gemstone Vials of Moghedu''' is a shop on the first level of [[Moghedu]] that sells [[Gemstone vials|artefact vials]], [[artefact pipes]], and a few other key items, all in exchange for [[credits]] only. | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Artefact''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
||a [[clay flowerpot]] | |||
||200cr | |||
|- | |||
||an ornately-carved ivory pipe | |||
||50cr | |||
|- | |||
||a long, elegant ebony pipe | |||
||50cr | |||
|- | |||
||a polished marble pipe | |||
||50cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[wyrmskin pack]] | |||
||100cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[dragonskin quiver]] | |||
||100cr | |||
|- | |||
||an elegant diamond vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a quartz vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a glass vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a moonstone vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a jade vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||an emerald vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a ruby vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a sapphire crystal vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a peridot vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||an amethyst vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||a garnet vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|- | |||
||an onyx vial | |||
||40cr | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Artefact Shops]] | [[Category:Artefact Shops]] | ||
Revision as of 19:50, 21 December 2007
Gemstone Vials of Moghedu is a shop on the first level of Moghedu that sells artefact vials, artefact pipes, and a few other key items, all in exchange for credits only.
| Artefact | Price |
| a clay flowerpot | 200cr |
| an ornately-carved ivory pipe | 50cr |
| a long, elegant ebony pipe | 50cr |
| a polished marble pipe | 50cr |
| a wyrmskin pack | 100cr |
| a dragonskin quiver | 100cr |
| an elegant diamond vial | 40cr |
| a quartz vial | 40cr |
| a glass vial | 40cr |
| a moonstone vial | 40cr |
| a jade vial | 40cr |
| an emerald vial | 40cr |
| a ruby vial | 40cr |
| a sapphire crystal vial | 40cr |
| a peridot vial | 40cr |
| an amethyst vial | 40cr |
| a garnet vial | 40cr |
| an onyx vial | 40cr |