55
edits
(→Wares) |
(Updating renown shop wares) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 18 || a [[bottle of fairy dust]]|| 1500rn || Throw to gain a [[prismatic barrier]] for yourself or someone else. Three uses. | | 18 || a [[bottle of fairy dust]]|| 1500rn || Throw to gain a [[prismatic barrier]] for yourself or someone else. Three uses. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || a [[ | | 19 || a [[housing credits|room credit]]|| 100rn || Used for housing purchases | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || five room credits|| 500rn || Used for housing purchases | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || a custom credit|| 50rn || Used for item customisations | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || five custom credits|| 250rn || Used for item customisations | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits