Renown Shop: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Updating renown shop wares
(Updating renown shop wares)
 
Line 41: Line 41:
| 18 || a [[bottle of fairy dust]]|| 1500rn || Throw to gain a [[prismatic barrier]] for yourself or someone else. Three uses.
| 18 || a [[bottle of fairy dust]]|| 1500rn || Throw to gain a [[prismatic barrier]] for yourself or someone else. Three uses.
|-
|-
| 19 || a [[polymegahedral dice|polymegahedral di]]|| 10000rn || Roll dice to win prizes.
| 19 || a [[housing credits|room credit]]|| 100rn || Used for housing purchases
|-
| 20 || five room credits|| 500rn || Used for housing purchases
|-
| 21 || a custom credit|| 50rn || Used for item customisations
|-
| 22 || five custom credits|| 250rn || Used for item customisations
|-
|-
|}
|}
55

edits

Navigation menu