Minipet: Difference between revisions

→‎Crated Minipets: added baby gryphon
(→‎Crated Minipets: added baby gryphon)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 172: Line 172:
| Domestic
| Domestic
| 2014 Jul (Globes)
| 2014 Jul (Globes)
|-
| '''[[elephants|Elephant]]'''
| ''a vine-bound stone elephant calf''
| Creepy
|
|-
|-
| '''[[elephants|Elephant]]'''
| '''[[elephants|Elephant]]'''
Line 242: Line 247:
| Creepy
| Creepy
| 2016 Jun (Globes)
| 2016 Jun (Globes)
|-
| '''Gryphon'''
| ''a regal baby gryphon''
|
| 2025 Mar (Globes)
|-
|-
| '''Hermit [[crabs|Crab]]'''
| '''Hermit [[crabs|Crab]]'''
Line 259: Line 269:
|-
|-
| '''Hen'''
| '''Hen'''
| ''a battle hen'
| ''a battle hen''
| Birds
| Birds
| 2019 Nov (caches)
| 2019 Nov (caches)
Line 335: Line 345:
|
|
|
|
|-
| '''Ladybird'''
| ''a steelblue ladybird''
| Special
| 2020 May (Promotional)
|-
|-
| '''[[sheep|Lamb]]'''
| '''[[sheep|Lamb]]'''
Line 493: Line 508:
| '''Puppy (Sheepdog)'''
| '''Puppy (Sheepdog)'''
| ''a Sangrean sheepdog puppy''
| ''a Sangrean sheepdog puppy''
|
| Plains
|
|
|-
|-
Line 642: Line 657:
|2017 Aug (Globes)
|2017 Aug (Globes)
|-
|-
| '''[[[weasels|Weasel]]'''
| '''[[weasels|Weasel]]'''
| ''a velvety tundra weasel''
| ''a velvety tundra weasel''
| Northern
| Northern
8,864

edits