156
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Satiation | | bgcolor=#999999 | Satiation | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Enhance the value of what you eat. | | bgcolor=#999999 | Enhance the value of what you eat. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Metawake | | bgcolor=#999999 | Metawake | ||
| Line 82: | Line 79: | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Clinging | | bgcolor=#999999 | Clinging | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Clinging tightly onto a tree. | | bgcolor=#999999 | Clinging tightly onto a tree. | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Blunder | |||
| bgcolor=#999999 | An indiscriminate charge. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=#999999 | Restoration | | bgcolor=#999999 | Restoration | ||
edits