300
edits
m (forgot to rename it) |
(Updated to reflect current stock) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | ||
||''' | ||'''Statistic-Altering Artefacts''' | ||
||'''Price''' | ||'''Price''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Health and Mana Increase and Sip Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||a pair of [[Logosian Bracelets]] | ||a pair of [[Logosian Bracelets]] | ||
Line 74: | Line 80: | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | |} | ||
|| | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Endurance and Willpower Regeneration Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Circlet of the Will]] | ||a [[Circlet of the Will]] | ||
Line 81: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||an [[Amulet of the Will]] | ||an [[Amulet of the Will]] | ||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Circlet of Determination]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Band of Tenacity]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||an [[Amulet of Determination]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of endurance]] | |||
||250cr | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Health and Mana Regeneration Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
||a golden [[band of Draconic vigour]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a glittering [[ring of vitality]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Lucretian clarity]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a silver [[ring of meditation]] | |||
||300cr | ||300cr | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Artefact Shops]] | [[Category:Artefact Shops]] |
edits