Reclamation: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 76: Line 76:
| bgcolor=#999999 | Ward                 
| bgcolor=#999999 | Ward                 
| bgcolor=#999999 | Over your dead body.
| bgcolor=#999999 | Over your dead body.
|-
| bgcolor=#999999 | Revive               
| bgcolor=#999999 | Breathe life back into the fallen.
|-
|-
| bgcolor=#999999 | Embrace               
| bgcolor=#999999 | Embrace               
1,131

edits

Navigation menu