284
edits
(stuff) |
(Updated to reflect current stock) |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''The Statistic-Altering Artefact Shop''' is one of the artefact shops run by [[Merentesh]] in [[Delos]]. | '''The Statistic-Altering and Regeneration Artefact Shop''' is one of the artefact shops run by [[Merentesh]] in [[Delos]]. The following items are sold in this shop: | ||
The following items are sold in this shop: | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | ||
||''' | ||'''Statistic-Altering Artefacts''' | ||
||'''Price''' | ||'''Price''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Girdle of Aegis]] | ||a [[Girdle of Aegis]] | ||
||2000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Belt of Aegis]] | |||
||2000cr | ||2000cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 12: | Line 14: | ||
||1000cr | ||1000cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[ | ||a [[Belt of the Titans]] | ||
||1000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[hunter's belt]] | |||
||400cr | ||400cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 21: | Line 26: | ||
||1250cr | ||1250cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[ | ||[[Pixies' Boots]] | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a pair of [[Logosian Gauntlets]] | ||a pair of [[Logosian Gauntlets]] | ||
|| | ||2500cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Gauntlets of the Aldar]] | ||[[Gauntlets of the Aldar]] | ||
|| | ||1250cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a pair of [[Ogre's Gauntlets]] | ||a pair of [[Ogre's Gauntlets]] | ||
|| | ||500cr | ||
|- | |- | ||
||a [[Sash of Caymus]] | ||a [[Sash of Caymus]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 46: | ||
||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||an [[Epicurean Sash]] | ||
||500cr | ||500cr | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Health and Mana Increase and Sip Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
||a pair of [[Logosian Bracelets]] | |||
||1400cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Ceylonese bracelet]] | |||
||700cr | |||
|- | |||
||a pair of [[Mayan Bracelets]] | |||
||350cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Logosian ring]] | |||
||2000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Ceylonese ring]] | |||
||1000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Mayan ring]] | |||
||500cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Lunastra]] | |||
||2000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Somnustra]] | |||
||1000cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Noxtra]] | |||
||500cr | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Endurance and Willpower Regeneration Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Circlet of the Will]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||an [[Amulet of the Will]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Circlet of Determination]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[Band of Tenacity]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||an [[Amulet of Determination]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of endurance]] | |||
||250cr | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="3" cellpadding="5" | |||
||'''Health and Mana Regeneration Artefacts''' | |||
||'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
||a golden [[band of Draconic vigour]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a glittering [[ring of vitality]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|- | |||
||a [[ring of Lucretian clarity]] | |||
||850cr | |||
|- | |||
||a silver [[ring of meditation]] | |||
||300cr | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Artefact Shops]] |
edits