Empyreal Assembly: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (new leader, edit needed for house leader switch dates)
mNo edit summary
Line 135: Line 135:
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 7
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 7
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Runa
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Runa
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 452-present
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 452-?
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD |  
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD |  
|-
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | 8
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | Tesla
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD | ?-present
| bgcolor=#EEFFDD |
|}
|}


1,131

edits