2
edits
m (→Twin Combat Tournament: Ranking format consistency) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurers''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Jhui & Jaizsur | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Mulkerrin & Platonus | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 3 | |||
|Alban & Gishin, Elenia & Mindshell | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 5 | |||
|Cypra & Malifuus, Majin & Durzaan, Nexas & Arcturus | |||
|2.5 | |||
|} | |||
=== Experience Event === | === Experience Event === | ||
Line 152: | Line 173: | ||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | | " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | ||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | | " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | ||
| " align=center | ''' | | " align=center | '''Experience''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 |
edits