2
edits
m (→Twin Combat Tournament: Ranking format consistency) |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Year 450 events were kicked off with a treasure hunt bearing various goodies such as flowerpots and eagle's wings to be found. | The Year 450 [[events]] were kicked off with a treasure hunt bearing various goodies such as flowerpots and [[eagle's wings]] to be found. | ||
Line 46: | Line 44: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Championship Games == | |||
Line 96: | Line 97: | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Tumble Race === | === Tumble Race === | ||
Line 145: | Line 144: | ||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurers''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Jhui & Jaizsur | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Mulkerrin & Platonus | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 3 | |||
|Alban & Gishin, Elenia & Mindshell | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 5 | |||
|Cypra & Malifuus, Majin & Durzaan, Nexas & Arcturus | |||
|2.5 | |||
|} | |||
=== Experience Event === | === Experience Event === | ||
Line 153: | Line 173: | ||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | | " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | ||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | | " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | ||
| " align=center | '''Experience''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Veldrin | |Veldrin | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|107,788,603 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Paine | |Paine | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|61,306,219 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|Rukimoro | |Rukimoro | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|57,845,256 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Laorir | |Laorir | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|51,649,310 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Arkantos | |Arkantos | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|44,543,079 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Lideron | |Lideron | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|34,280,470 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Jhui | |Jhui | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|31,313,263 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|Dethea | |Dethea | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|26,436,606 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|Mirko | |Mirko | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|26,350,146 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Jaffar | |Jaffar | ||
|0.5 | |0.5 | ||
| 23,138,271 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Quiz === | |||
{| border=1 cellpadding=10 cellspacing=2 | |||
| " align=center | '''Rank''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Adventurer''' | |||
| " align=center | '''Y450 Points''' | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Delphinus | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Erhon | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|Tied for 3-4 | |||
|Imyrr, Zenui | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Blujixapug | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Ninus | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Kirrh | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Jalet | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Mendax | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Dalavan | |||
|0.5 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Events]] | [[Category:Events]] | ||
[[Category:Holidays]] | [[Category:Holidays]] | ||
[[Category:Edit needed]] | [[Category:Edit needed]] |
edits